Dressage Time |
Stadium Time |
Number |
Type |
Division |
Rider |
Age |
Horse |
|
9:00 AM |
10-10:30 AM |
1 |
Horse Trial | Beg Novice | Lindsay | Thorn | Adult | Soleil |
9:06 AM |
10-10:30 AM |
49 |
Horse Trial | Beg Novice | Kate | Byron | Junior (under 18) | Scarlet Witch |
9:12 AM |
10-10:30 AM |
2 |
Horse Trial | Beg Novice | Casey | Moyer | Adult | Thomas |
9:18 AM |
10-10:30 AM |
9 |
Combined Test | Beg Novice | Kimberly | Smith | Adult | Ariella |
9:24 AM |
10-10:30 AM |
11 |
Combined Test | Beg Novice | Caitlin | Burch | Adult | Class Action |
9:30 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
3 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Kimberly | Simcox | Adult | Pearl |
9:36 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
4 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Jean | Capps | Adult | The Eyes Have It |
9:42 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
5 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Emily | Phillips | Senior | Yellowstone |
9:48 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
6 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Molly | Walters | Adult | Munsey |
9:54 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
7 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Amy | Kryder | Adult | Holy Cross |
10:00 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
8 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Ashley | Wilmer | Junior (under 18) | Parson Brown |
10:06 AM |
10:45-11:45 AM |
10 |
Horse Trial | Advanced Green | Sydney | Anderson | Junior (under 18) | Fennec Fox |
10:12 AM |
12- 12:30 PM |
12 |
Horse Trial | Green | Sarah | Anderson | Junior (under 18) | Ghost |
10:18 AM |
12- 12:30 PM |
13 |
Horse Trial | Green | Raina | Rushing | Adult | Asia |
10:24 AM |
12- 12:30 PM |
14 |
Horse Trial | Green | Jaiden | Ayers | Junior (under 18) | Blonde Bombshell |
10:30 AM |
12- 12:30 PM |
19 |
Horse Trial | Green | Amanda | Luby | Adult | Coco |
10:36 AM |
12- 12:30 PM |
15 |
Combined Test | Green | Sarah | Tweedie | Adult | Warrior Spirit |
10:42 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
21 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Mallory | Denison | Adult | VSH My Moonlight |
10:48 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
22 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Caroline | Thomas | Junior (under 18) | The Good Stuff |
10:54 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
23 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Ella | Cummins | Junior (under 18) | Jax |
11:00 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
24 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Presley | Ingram | Junior (under 18) | Commanche |
11:06 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
25 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Adara | Boling | Senior | Darley’s Fortune |
BREAK |
||||||||
11:27 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
26 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Savannah | Zimmerman | Junior (under 18) | Fox Grape’s First Consul |
11:33 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
28 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Elizabeth | Wilmer | Adult | Carley Mae (Schatzi) |
11:39 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
29 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Bryan | Jones | Junior (under 18) | Etch-a-Sketch |
11:45 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
30 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Eden | Baynes | Junior (under 18) | Christopher Robin |
11:51 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
31 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Sophia | Panuska | Junior (under 18) | Aladdin |
11:57 AM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
33 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Riley | Henley | Junior (under 18) | Half Moon Eclipse |
12:03 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
34 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Avery | Barnett | Junior (under 18) | As You Wish (Buttercup) |
12:09 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
37 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Alexa | Carillo | Junior (under 18) | Lucy |
12:15 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
39 |
Horse Trial | Cross Rails | Susan | Byrd | Adult | Sheza Virago |
12:21 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
16 |
Combined Test | Cross Rails | Melissa | Dorner | Senior | River |
12:27 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
17 |
Combined Test | Cross Rails | Peyton | Howard | Junior (under 18) | Otto |
12:33 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
18 |
Combined Test | Cross Rails | Robyn | Rinehart | Adult | Cricket |
12:39 PM |
12:45 – 1:45 PM |
20 |
Combined Test | Cross Rails | Ella | Cummins | Junior (under 18) | Pip |
CHANGE OF JUDGE |
||||||||
12:51 PM |
2-3 PM |
40 |
Horse Trial | Tadpole | Ivy | Powell | Junior (under 18) | Inky |
12:57 PM |
2-3 PM |
41 |
Horse Trial | Tadpole | Paulina | Lundgren | Senior | Thistle |
1:03 PM |
2-3 PM |
42 |
Horse Trial | Tadpole | Cindy | Mitchell | Adult | Montgomery |
1:09 PM |
2-3 PM |
43 |
Horse Trial | Tadpole | Evie | Luby | Junior (under 18) | Degas |
1:15 PM |
2-3 PM |
27 |
Combined Test | Tadpole | Cymbeline | Turille | Junior (under 18) | Once in a Blue Moon |
1:21 PM |
2-3 PM |
32 |
Combined Test | Tadpole | Emory | Price | Junior (under 18) | Elegant PGF |
1:27 PM |
2-3 PM |
35 |
Combined Test | Tadpole | Haley | Shepherd | Adult | Ben Jammin’ (Ben) |
1:33 PM |
51 |
USEA Starter Test | Irene | Seidman | Adult | Match Your Shadow | ||
1:39 PM |
32 |
Intro test A | Emory | Price | Junior (under 18) | Elegant PGF | ||
1:45 PM |
43 |
Intro test B | Evie | Luby | Junior (under 18) | Degas | ||
1:51 PM |
52 |
Intro Test C | Kathy | Anders | Adult | Perrfectshahnz | ||
1:57 PM |
53 |
USEA Starter Test | Irene | Seidman | Adult | LITTLE JOE JUCO | ||
CHANGE OF JUDGE ** CHANGE SMALL TO LARGE ARENA |
||||||||
2:09 PM |
54 |
Fourth Level test 1 | Indre | Malaiskaite | Adult | Freckles | ||
2:17 PM |
21 |
Training Level test 1 | Mallory | Denison | Adult | VSH My Moonlight | ||
2:25 PM |
28 |
Training Level test 1 | Elizabeth | Wilmer | Adult | Carley Mae (Schatzi) | ||
2:33 PM |
8 |
Training Level Test 1 | Ashley | Wilmer | Junior (under 18) | Parson Brown | ||
2:41 PM |
19 |
Training Level test 1 | Amanda | Luby | Adult | Coco | ||
2:49 PM |
37 |
Training Level test 1 | Alexa | Carillo | Junior (under 18) | Lucy | ||
2:57 PM |
55 |
Training Freestyle | Zoe | Altizer | Young Rider (18-21) | Red Apple Ale (Groot) | ||
3:05 PM |
56 |
Training Level test 2 | Judy | Altizer | Adult | Jasmine | ||
3:13 PM |
14 |
Training Level test 2 | Jaiden | Ayers | Junior (under 18) | Blonde Bombshell | ||
3:21 PM |
19 |
Training Level test 2 | Amanda | Luby | Adult | Coco | ||
3:29 PM |
55 |
Training Level test 3 | Zoe | Altizer | Young Rider (18-21) | Red Apple Ale (Groot) | ||
3:37 PM |
56 |
Training Level test 3 | Judy | Altizer | Adult | Jasmine | ||
3:45 PM |
28 |
Training Level Test 3 | Elizabeth | Wilmer | Adult | Carley Mae (Schatzi) | ||
3:53 PM |
57 |
Training Level test 3 | Lynette | Otto | Adult | Cinco de Mayo | ||
4:01 PM |
58 |
WDAA Intro Level test 3 | Marisa | Myers | Adult | Moon | ||
BREAK |
||||||||
4:17 PM |
41 |
First Level Test 1 | Paulina | Lundgren | Senior | Thistle | ||
4:25 PM |
59 |
First Level Test 1 | Dominque | Haber | Senior | G Daddy T | ||
4:33 PM |
57 |
First Level test 1 | Lynette | Otto | Adult | Cinco de Mayo | ||
4:41 PM |
60 |
First Level Test 1 | Candi | Hylton | Senior | R’Portabello | ||
4:49 PM |
58 |
WDAA Basic Level test 1 | Marisa | Myers | Adult | Moon | ||
4:57 PM |
59 |
First Level Test 2 | Dominque | Haber | Senior | G Daddy T | ||
5:05 PM |
55 |
First Level Test 3 | Zoe | Altizer | Young Rider (18-21) | Red Apple Ale (Groot) | ||
5:13 PM |
61 |
First Level Test 3 | Bernard | Hylton | Senior | Protect n Serve |