BREA Horse Trial October 16, 2022

   
 Dressage Judge: Muffin Pantaze   
 Time #HorseRider   
 Novice CT (2022 USEF Novice Test A)    
 8:0013Miss MoneypennyLauren Burns   
        
 Beginner Novice HT (2022 USEF BN Test A)    
 8:0540Shall we Prance (Soleil)Lindsay Thorn   
 8:1033Wilburn’s AngelAshley Wilmer   
 8:1549LeighlaAbigail Huffard   
 8:2029Scarlet Witch (Reba)Kate Byron   
 8:2525I am GrootRebecca Hester   
 8:3034Big RiggAmelia Young   
 8:3546SchooleyEmily Phillips   
        
 Beginner Novice CT (2022 USEF BN Test A)    
 8:4015stars saluteJayme lachenal   
        
 Advance Green HT (2022 USEA Starter Test)    
 8:4523ChuckNicki Meuten   
 8:5014The Eyes Have ItJean Capps   
 8:5524Dance Aly DanceMadison Gonzalez   
 9:0026RobinBrittany Leonard   
 9:0530Blonde BombshellAmy Kryder   
 9:1028InkyAmber Whitman   
 9:1542Lightning BugSydney Carden   
 9:2022Martin FierroEmma Oldenburg   
        
 Advanced Green CT (2022 USEA Starter Test)    
 9:2587RavenSierra Hall   
 9:3048OatmealKatie MartiniukHOLD FOR COGGINS
 9:3512Outback JackSarah Naugle   
 9:4036PoetSage Lahmers   
 9:4515stars saluteJayme lachenal   
 9:5010Hold My BeerShannon Simms   
        
 Green HT (2019 USDF Intro Test C)    
 9:5521ClassicAlexis Hinds   
 10:0047FYF InfernoKristen Messenger   
 10:0518RendezvousSadie Farley   
 10:1037ComancheSienna Eades   
 10:1543FergaliciousLiz Hinds   
        
 Green CT (2019 USDF Intro Test C)    
 10:2044LacyEvelyn Covey   
 10:2539MargaritaAngela Garvey   
     Bathroom break 
 Cross Rails HT (2019 USDF Intro Test B)    
 10:3527Outback JackAlexis Underwood   
 10:4031Finnegan’s FinesseK Diller   
 10:451CricketAvery Barnett   
 10:502Warrior SpiritSarah Tweedie   
 10:553Virginia SkyValerie Mann   
 11:004PippiAlexa Perdieu   
 11:055GhostSarah Anderson   
 11:106PoppyKayla Driscoll   
        
 Cross Rails CT (2019 USDF Intro Test B) – To be judged by group   
Juniors       
 11:15203UNALucinda Goyne   
 11:2019RiverPresley Ingram   
 11:2532RavenAmber Belcher   
 11:3045Elliewood’s AneiraEmma Kate Sazonov   
 11:3538KamiEmma Burton   
 11:4011ellaHarliee phipps   
Adults       
 11:4541Playgirl’s SecurityGloria Cornish   
 11:5050A King’s RansomGene Tucker   
 11:5535CocoAmanda Luby   
 12:0015ArtessBritney Linick   
 12:0578RiverMelissa Dorner   
        
        
 LUNCH BREAK     
        
 Tadpole HT (2019 USDF Intro Test A)    
 12:407VSH My MoonlightMallory Denison   
 12:458Carley Mae (Schatzi)Elizabeth Wilmer   
 12:509StetsonTrysta Gause   
        
 Tadpole CT (2019 USDF Intro Test A)    
 12:5544CricketZsófia Gyaraki   
 1:00115One White RoseSusan Tabor   
 1:0530MontgomeryCindy Mitchell   
        
 USEA Starter Test     
 1:1023Little Joe JucoIrene Seidman   
        
 Beginner Novice Test B    
 1:1530JJCorrine Woods   
 1:2025I am GrootRebecca Hester   
        
 Western Dressage Intro Level Test 1    
 1:2510BamAnna Painter   
 1:3022The Sweetest ChipDanielle Kernen   
 1:3548OatmealKatie MartiniukHOLD FOR COGGINS
        
 Western Dressage Intro Level Test 2    
 1:4010BamAnna Painter   
 1:4522The Sweetest ChipDanielle Kernen   
        
 Western Dressage Intro Level Test 3    
 1:5018MoonMarisa Myers   
        
 Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1    
 1:5530Lightning BugSarah Karpanty   
 2:00203UNALucinda Goyne   
        
 Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2    
 2:0530Lightning BugSarah Karpanty   
        
 Intro A      
 2:1028Fiona MacTireMeredith Dean   
 2:1530JJCorrine Woods   
        
 Intro B      
 2:2033Chubby CheckersSylvia Morehead   
 2:257Irish Rock RavenEmily Plante   
 2:3028Fiona MacTireMeredith Dean   
 2:3530JJCorrine Woods   
        
 Intro C      
 2:4033Chubby CheckersSylvia Morehead   
 2:457Irish Rock RavenEmily Plante   
 2:5023Little Joe JucoIrene Seidman   
 2:5547Genuine ArticleJayme Lachenal   
        
 Intro A      
 3:00115One White RoseSusan Tabor   
        
 Change to large arena  Bathroom break 
   `    
 Training Level Test 1     
 3:1547Genuine ArticleJayme Lachenal   
 3:2213Cinco de MayoLynette Otto   
 3:2946DLA Dreams AmastarMakena Willis   
 3:362Divine LazuliChayla Phibbs   
 3:438Carley Mae (Schatzi)Elizabeth Wilmer   
        
 Training Level Test 2     
 3:509Conversano II Anastasia II-IIMegan Blevins   
 3:5729VTC A Southern LadyGrace Myers   
 4:0413Cinco de MayoLynette Otto   
 4:1146DLA Dreams AmastarMakena Willis   
 4:182Divine LazuliChayla Phibbs   
 4:258Carley Mae (Schatzi)Elizabeth Wilmer   
        
 Training Level Test 3     
 4:3224Careless KissesJulie PotterTL3  
 4:3924Careless KissesJulie PotterFL1  
 4:4648My Lady in RedZoe Altizer   
 4:5329VTC A Southern LadyGrace Myers   
 5:00203UNALucinda Goyne   
 5:079Conversano II Anastasia II-IIMegan Blevins   
        
 First Level Test 1     
 5:1412Protect N ServeBernard Hylton   
 5:2140Undeniably MineJulie PotterTL3  
 5:2840Undeniably MineJulie PotterFL1  
        
 Training Level Freestyle    
 5:3548My Lady in RedZoe Altizer   
        
 Estimated Stadium     
 9:00Novice     
 9:30Beginner Novice    
 10:30Advanced Green    
 12:00Green     
 1:15Crossrails     
 2:00Tadpole     
        
 Horse Trial entries should go from stadium directly to cross county.