Times BREA CT & Dressage 5/13/17

revised as of 5/12/17 1:23 p.m.
                       
                       
MAY 2017 BREA Horse Trial/Combined Test/Dressage              
Number Rider's Name Horse Dressage Time Stadium XC Team Entry USEA Release BREA Release Coggins Payment
                       
Dressage - Training 1              
60 Sarah Tweedie Tallyhogue 9:00       Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Dressage - Training 2              
61 MacKenzie Krason Won for Luck 9:07       Y Y Y Y Y
62 Sarah Edwards Bear with Me 9:14       Y Y Y Y N
63 Amy Krydor Elusive Chief 9:21       Y Y Y Y Y
60 Sarah Tweedie Tallyhogue 9:28       Y Y Y Y Y
64 Sarah Edwards Knockout Rose 9:35       Y Y Y N N
                       
Dressage - Training 3              
62 Sarah Edwards Bear with Me 9:42       Y Y Y Y N
65 Matthew Marshall Harwich Dido 9:50       Y Y Y Y Y
64 Sarah Edwards Knockout Rose 9:58       Y Y Y N N
                       
Dressage - First Level 1              
66 Alexandra Reece Dolly 10:06       Y Y Y Y N
67 Hayley Wentzel Allegra 10:15       Y Y Y Y N
68 Tamla Nichols Casanova 10:24       Y Y Y Y Y
65 Matthew Marshall Harwich Dido 10:33       Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Dressage - Second Level 1              
69 Nicole Sebastino Stratus 10:42       Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Dressage - First Level 3              
66 Alexandra Reece Dolly 10:51       Y Y Y Y N
                       
Dressage - Second Level 2              
69 Nicole Sebastino Stratus 10:57       Y Y Y Y Y
                       
  ****SHORT BREAK- CHANGE RING TO SMALL****                
Dressage - Intro A              
70 Stacey Collins Milton 11:10       Y Y Y Y Y
71 Renee Donnarumma Miss P 11:16       Y Y Y Y Y
72 Shannon Downs Stormy 11:22       Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Dressage - Intro B              
70 Stacey Collins Milton 11:28       Y Y Y Y Y
73 Nikkolette Paxton Flower of Love 11:34       Y Y Y Y N
71 Renee Donnarumma Miss P 11:40       Y Y Y Y Y
72 Shannon Downs Stormy 11:46       Y Y Y Y Y
74 Carol Ann Pollard Milk's Favorite Cookie 11:52       Y Y Y Y N
                       
Dressage - Beginner Novice Test A              
75 Adia Long All That Jazz 11:58       Y Y N N N
                       
Dressage - Intro C              
73 Nikkolette Paxton Flower of Love 12:04       Y Y Y Y Y
76 Dana Harlor Cosette 12:10       Y Y Y Y Y
74 Carol Ann Pollard Milk's Favorite Cookie 12:16       Y Y Y Y N
                       
Dressage - Beginner Novice Test B              
75 Adia Long All That Jazz 12:23       Y Y N N N
                       
  ****   30 MINUTE LUNCH BREAK ****                
Novice Horse Trial - Senior              
1 Alicia Daily Cady O'Daly Class Pet 1:00 2:00 - 2:30 After Stadium Cady O'Daly Eventers Y Y Y Y Y
                       
                       
Novice Horse Trial - Junior              
2 Brynn Katany Cady O'Daly Artisan 1:07 2:00 - 2:30 After Stadium Cady O'Daly Eventers Y Y Y Y Y
3 Annalise Eaton Glendale's Safari 1:13 2:00 - 2:30 After Stadium Cady O'Daly Eventers Y Y Y Y N
                       
Novice Combined Test - Junior              
50 Abbey Stone** Indiana II 1:19 2:00 - 2:30   Three Men and a Lady          
51 Adara-Rose Boling Paint Me a River's Worth 1:25 2:00 - 2:30   Bolingbrook Y Y Y Y N
                       
  *** Raise jumps to Training ***                
Training CT - Junior              
50 Abbey Stone** Indiana II 1:31 2:45   Three Men and a Lady Y Y Y Y N
                       
                       
Beginner Novice Horse Trial - Senior (A)              
4 Christine Ayala Chance 1:37 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium   N N N Y N
5 Erica Jones Bingo 1:43 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
6 Cassidy Fasick Just Chillin' 1:49 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium 50 Shades of Bay Y Y Y Y Y
7 MacKenzie Krason Won for Luck 1:55 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Scrambled Eggs Y Y Y Y Y
8 Amy Krydor Rhianna 2:01 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Beginner Novice Horse Trial - Senior (B)              
8 Randall Carty Nothin' But Net 2:07 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Scrambled Eggs Y Y Y Y N
10 Holly Newberne FGF Overzealous 2:13 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
11 Caitlin East Class Action 2:19 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Cady O'Daly Eventers Y Y Y Y N
                       
Beginner Novice Horse Trial - Junior              
12 Emily Kagey Flicka 2:25 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Bombshells in Breeches Y Y Y N Y
13 Anna Kryder MEMC Playboy 2:31 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
15 Adara-Rose Boling Artex 2:37 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Bolingbrook Y Y Y Y N
16 Ragan Vest Dream in the Sky 2:43 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium   Y N N Y N
17 Melanie Gallimore Jack in the Box 2:49 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Bombshells in Breeches Y Y Y Y N
30 Emma Newcomb Spot My Dots 2:55 3:00 - 4:00 After Stadium Bolingbrook Y Y Y Y Y
                       
  ****SHORT BREAK****                
Beginner Novice Combined Test              
52 Julia Greider So Very Valentino 3:00 3:00 - 4:00     Y Y Y Y N
9 Bernard Hylton Wait for Me 3:05 3:00 - 4:00   Three Men and a Lady Y Y Y Y Y
14 Kamber Lee Catch Me If You Can 3:11 3:00 - 4:00   Scrambled Eggs Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Advanced Green Horse Trial - Senior              
18 Cindy Mitchell Willow 3:29 4:00-4:30 After Stadium Bombshells in Breeches Y Y Y Y N
19 Madeleine Abbott Chubby Checkers 3:35 4:00-4:30 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y N
                       
Advanced Green Horse Trial - Junior              
20 Harmony Radar King 3:35 4:00-4:30 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
      3:41                
Advanced Green Combined Test- Junior              
53 Austin Skeens Protect 'n' Serve 3:47 4:00-4:30   Three Men and a Lady Y Y N Y Y
                       
Green Horse Trial              
22 Matthew Marshall Winchester 3:53 4:30 - 4:45 After Stadium Three Men and a Lady Y Y Y Y Y
23 Laura Bailey Leap of Faith 3:59 4:30 - 4:45 After Stadium   Y Y Y N N
21 Riley Carr Elegant PGF 4:05 4:30 - 4:45 After Stadium Scrambled Eggs Y Y Y Y Y
                       
Green Combined Test              
24 Alexis McSherry Zoey 4:11 4:30 - 4:45 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
58 Megan Robinson Dream a Little Dream of Me 4:17   After Dressage 50 Shades of Bay Y Y Y N N
                       
Cross Rails Horse Trial              
25 Shannon Downs Savoir Dire 4:23 5:00 - 5:30 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y Y
26 Alli Eakin Saintiago 4:29 5:00 - 5:30 After Stadium 50 Shades of Bay Y Y Y Y Y
27 Adara-Rose Boling Late Bloomer 4:35 5:00 - 5:30 After Stadium Bolingbrook Y Y Y Y N
?? Haley Morrissey Dolly 4:47 5:00 - 5:30 After Stadium   Y Y Y Y N
                       
Cross Rails Combined Test              
55 Lisa Bell-Bawyer Louie 4:53 5:00 - 5:30     Y Y Y Y Y
57 Ashley Wilmer Zoey 4:59 5:00 - 5:30     Y Y Y Y N
59 Emma Kozlowski Wistie 5:05 5:00 - 5:30     Y Y Y N N
60 Isabella Sha Zoey 5:11 5:00 - 5:30     Y Y Y Y N